lauantai 29 huhtikuu 2017

Premier Division

Att. 42
AFC Hayes
1 - 4 Full time
Colliers Wood United
15:00
North Greenford United
6 - 0 Full time
Sutton Common Rovers

perjantai 28 huhtikuu 2017

Premier Division

19:45
Bedfont Sports
1 - 0 Full time
Spelthorne Sports

tiistai 25 huhtikuu 2017

Premier Division

19:45
Bedfont Sports
4 - 2 Full time
Guildford City
19:30
Westfield
3 - 2 Full time
North Greenford United

lauantai 22 huhtikuu 2017

Premier Division

Att. 44
AFC Hayes
0 - 1 Full time
Badshot Lea
15:00
Bedfont Sports
3 - 3 Full time
Knaphill
15:00
Chertsey Town
0 - 1 Full time
Farnham Town
15:00
Epsom & Ewell
3 - 2 Full time
North Greenford United
15:00
Guildford City
2 - 0 Full time
Bedfont & Feltham
15:00
Hanworth Villa
2 - 1 Full time
Sutton Common Rovers
15:00
Hartley Wintney
1 - 1 Full time
Walton & Hersham
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
0 - 4 Full time
Horley Town
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
4 - 5 Full time
Colliers Wood United
15:00
Westfield
5 - 1 Full time
CB Hounslow United
15:00
Windsor
1 - 0 Full time
Camberley Town

tiistai 18 huhtikuu 2017

Premier Division

19:45
CB Hounslow United
0 - 1 Full time
Hanworth Villa

maanantai 17 huhtikuu 2017

Premier Division

13:00
Abbey Rangers
0 - 1 Full time
Chertsey Town
11:30
Badshot Lea
1 - 1 Full time
Guildford City
11:30
Bedfont & Feltham
0 - 0 Full time
Bedfont Sports
11:30
Camberley Town
2 - 3 Full time
Hartley Wintney
11:30
Farnham Town
0 - 3 Full time
Westfield
11:30
Horley Town
1 - 2 Full time
Epsom & Ewell
12:00
Knaphill
1 - 1 Full time
Spelthorne Sports
Att. 105
North Greenford United
0 - 1 Full time
AFC Hayes
12:00
Sutton Common Rovers
3 - 1 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
11:30
Walton & Hersham
1 - 2 Full time
Windsor

lauantai 15 huhtikuu 2017

Premier Division

Att. 57
AFC Hayes
0 - 4 Full time
Knaphill
15:00
Bedfont Sports
3 - 3 Full time
Abbey Rangers
15:00
CB Hounslow United
1 - 0 Full time
Walton & Hersham
15:00
Chertsey Town
0 - 2 Full time
Camberley Town
15:00
Hanworth Villa
1 - 3 Full time
Horley Town
15:00
Hartley Wintney
2 - 1 Full time
Sutton Common Rovers
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
0 - 1 Full time
Bedfont & Feltham
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
2 - 0 Full time
Farnham Town
15:00
Westfield
4 - 0 Full time
Badshot Lea
15:00
Windsor
2 - 2 Full time
North Greenford United

perjantai 14 huhtikuu 2017

Premier Division

13:00
Epsom & Ewell
0 - 1 Full time
Colliers Wood United

tiistai 11 huhtikuu 2017

Premier Division

19:45
Bedfont Sports
3 - 3 Full time
Westfield
19:30
Knaphill
3 - 3 Full time
Colliers Wood United

lauantai 8 huhtikuu 2017

Premier Division

15:00
Abbey Rangers
1 - 4 Full time
Colliers Wood United
15:00
Badshot Lea
1 - 3 Full time
Windsor
15:00
CB Hounslow United
0 - 3 Full time
Bedfont & Feltham
15:00
Farnham Town
0 - 1 Full time
Horley Town
15:00
Guildford City
0 - 1 Full time
Hartley Wintney
15:00
Hanworth Villa
0 - 2 Full time
Bedfont Sports
15:00
Knaphill
1 - 2 Full time
Epsom & Ewell
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
1 - 1 Full time
North Greenford United
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
2 - 1 Full time
Chertsey Town
15:00
Walton & Hersham
2 - 0 Full time
Camberley Town
15:00
Westfield
4 - 1 Full time
Sutton Common Rovers

tiistai 4 huhtikuu 2017

Premier Division

19:45
Bedfont Sports
2 - 2 Full time
CB Hounslow United
19:45
Chertsey Town
0 - 1 Full time
Sutton Common Rovers
19:30
Hartley Wintney
2 - 1 Full time
Windsor
19:45
North Greenford United
0 - 3 Full time
Camberley Town

lauantai 1 huhtikuu 2017

Premier Division

Att. 30
AFC Hayes
2 - 0 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
15:00
Abbey Rangers
1 - 0 Full time
Westfield
15:00
Bedfont & Feltham
1 - 2 Full time
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
Camberley Town
2 - 0 Full time
Epsom & Ewell
15:00
Chertsey Town
0 - 0 Full time
Hartley Wintney
15:00
Colliers Wood United
1 - 0 Full time
Knaphill
15:00
Farnham Town
0 - 1 Full time
CB Hounslow United
15:00
Hanworth Villa
1 - 2 Full time
Windsor
15:00
Horley Town
1 - 1 Full time
Badshot Lea
15:00
North Greenford United
1 - 1 Full time
Bedfont Sports
15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
2 - 2 Full time
Guildford City

Latest news

National Safeguarding Weekend
General National Safeguarding Weekend

20 and 21 November

APPLICATION FOR PROMOTION FROM STEP 7 TO STEP 6
General APPLICATION FOR PROMOTION FROM STEP 7 TO STEP 6

Procedure to be followed

Aldershot Senior Cup
General Aldershot Senior Cup

Draw Received

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe