Saturday 29 April 2017

Premier Division

Att. 42
AFC Hayes
1 - 4 Full time
Colliers Wood United
15:00
North Greenford United
6 - 0 Full time
Sutton Common Rovers

Friday 28 April 2017

Premier Division

19:45
Bedfont Sports
1 - 0 Full time
Spelthorne Sports

Tuesday 25 April 2017

Premier Division

19:45
Bedfont Sports
4 - 2 Full time
Guildford City
19:30
Westfield
3 - 2 Full time
North Greenford United

Saturday 22 April 2017

Premier Division

Att. 44
AFC Hayes
0 - 1 Full time
Badshot Lea
15:00
Bedfont Sports
3 - 3 Full time
Knaphill
15:00
Chertsey Town
0 - 1 Full time
Farnham Town
15:00
Epsom & Ewell
3 - 2 Full time
North Greenford United
15:00
Guildford City
2 - 0 Full time
Bedfont & Feltham
15:00
Hanworth Villa
2 - 1 Full time
Sutton Common Rovers
15:00
Hartley Wintney
1 - 1 Full time
Walton & Hersham
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
0 - 4 Full time
Horley Town
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
4 - 5 Full time
Colliers Wood United
15:00
Westfield
5 - 1 Full time
CB Hounslow United
15:00
Windsor
1 - 0 Full time
Camberley Town

Tuesday 18 April 2017

Premier Division

19:45
CB Hounslow United
0 - 1 Full time
Hanworth Villa

Monday 17 April 2017

Premier Division

13:00
Abbey Rangers
0 - 1 Full time
Chertsey Town
11:30
Badshot Lea
1 - 1 Full time
Guildford City
11:30
Bedfont & Feltham
0 - 0 Full time
Bedfont Sports
11:30
Camberley Town
2 - 3 Full time
Hartley Wintney
11:30
Farnham Town
0 - 3 Full time
Westfield
11:30
Horley Town
1 - 2 Full time
Epsom & Ewell
12:00
Knaphill
1 - 1 Full time
Spelthorne Sports
Att. 105
North Greenford United
0 - 1 Full time
AFC Hayes
12:00
Sutton Common Rovers
3 - 1 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
11:30
Walton & Hersham
1 - 2 Full time
Windsor

Saturday 15 April 2017

Premier Division

Att. 57
AFC Hayes
0 - 4 Full time
Knaphill
15:00
Bedfont Sports
3 - 3 Full time
Abbey Rangers
15:00
CB Hounslow United
1 - 0 Full time
Walton & Hersham
15:00
Chertsey Town
0 - 2 Full time
Camberley Town
15:00
Hanworth Villa
1 - 3 Full time
Horley Town
15:00
Hartley Wintney
2 - 1 Full time
Sutton Common Rovers
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
0 - 1 Full time
Bedfont & Feltham
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
2 - 0 Full time
Farnham Town
15:00
Westfield
4 - 0 Full time
Badshot Lea
15:00
Windsor
2 - 2 Full time
North Greenford United

Friday 14 April 2017

Premier Division

13:00
Epsom & Ewell
0 - 1 Full time
Colliers Wood United

Tuesday 11 April 2017

Premier Division

19:45
Bedfont Sports
3 - 3 Full time
Westfield
19:30
Knaphill
3 - 3 Full time
Colliers Wood United

Saturday 8 April 2017

Premier Division

15:00
Abbey Rangers
1 - 4 Full time
Colliers Wood United
15:00
Badshot Lea
1 - 3 Full time
Windsor
15:00
CB Hounslow United
0 - 3 Full time
Bedfont & Feltham
15:00
Farnham Town
0 - 1 Full time
Horley Town
15:00
Guildford City
0 - 1 Full time
Hartley Wintney
15:00
Hanworth Villa
0 - 2 Full time
Bedfont Sports
15:00
Knaphill
1 - 2 Full time
Epsom & Ewell
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
1 - 1 Full time
North Greenford United
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
2 - 1 Full time
Chertsey Town
15:00
Walton & Hersham
2 - 0 Full time
Camberley Town
15:00
Westfield
4 - 1 Full time
Sutton Common Rovers

Tuesday 4 April 2017

Premier Division

19:45
Bedfont Sports
2 - 2 Full time
CB Hounslow United
19:45
Chertsey Town
0 - 1 Full time
Sutton Common Rovers
19:30
Hartley Wintney
2 - 1 Full time
Windsor
19:45
North Greenford United
0 - 3 Full time
Camberley Town

Saturday 1 April 2017

Premier Division

Att. 30
AFC Hayes
2 - 0 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
15:00
Abbey Rangers
1 - 0 Full time
Westfield
15:00
Bedfont & Feltham
1 - 2 Full time
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
Camberley Town
2 - 0 Full time
Epsom & Ewell
15:00
Chertsey Town
0 - 0 Full time
Hartley Wintney
15:00
Colliers Wood United
1 - 0 Full time
Knaphill
15:00
Farnham Town
0 - 1 Full time
CB Hounslow United
15:00
Hanworth Villa
1 - 2 Full time
Windsor
15:00
Horley Town
1 - 1 Full time
Badshot Lea
15:00
North Greenford United
1 - 1 Full time
Bedfont Sports
15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
2 - 2 Full time
Guildford City

Latest news

Aldershot Senior Cup
General Aldershot Senior Cup

Draw Received

NEW MANAGEMENT AT TADLEY
General NEW MANAGEMENT AT TADLEY

Joe Lawler and Ben Dillon take the reigns

SPECSAVERS SURREY SENIOR CUP
General SPECSAVERS SURREY SENIOR CUP

Draws received for the opening two rounds

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe