Saturday 29 April 2017

Division 1

15:00
Bagshot
0 - 2 Full time
Cobham
15:00
Cove
5 - 1 Full time
Epsom Athletic
15:00
South Park Reserves
2 - 2 Full time
Staines Lammas

Wednesday 26 April 2017

Division 1

19:45
AC London
2 - 1 Full time
Frimley Green
19:45
Bagshot
6 - 0 Full time
South Park Reserves

Saturday 22 April 2017

Division 1

15:00
Balham
3 - 1 Full time
Cove
15:00
Banstead Athletic
2 - 0 Full time
Ash United
15:00
Eversley & California
vs
Epsom Athletic
15:00
Eversley & California
5 - 3 Full time
Farleigh Rovers
15:00
Redhill
6 - 1 Full time
Bagshot
15:00
Worcester Park
2 - 0 Full time
South Park Reserves

Wednesday 19 April 2017

Division 1

19:45
AC London
0 - 0 Full time
Redhill

Monday 17 April 2017

Division 1

11:30
Cove
2 - 4 Full time
Eversley & California
11:30
Farleigh Rovers
3 - 4 Full time
Balham
11:30
South Park Reserves
0 - 2 Full time
Banstead Athletic

Saturday 15 April 2017

Division 1

15:00
Ash United
1 - 4 Full time
Balham
15:00
Epsom Athletic
0 - 5 Full time
Worcester Park
15:00
Eversley & California
4 - 1 Full time
Dorking
15:00
Redhill
6 - 3 Full time
Cove
15:00
Staines Lammas
2 - 0 Full time
Cobham

Wednesday 12 April 2017

Division 1

19:45
AC London
7 - 2 Full time
South Park Reserves
19:45
Cove
1 - 2 Full time
Ash United
19:45
Epsom Athletic
0 - 12 Full time
Redhill

Saturday 8 April 2017

Division 1

15:00
Bagshot
0 - 4 Full time
Balham
15:00
Banstead Athletic
1 - 1 Full time
Frimley Green
15:00
Cobham
3 - 2 Full time
Farleigh Rovers
15:00
Epsom Athletic
P - P
AC London
15:00
Sheerwater
1 - 0 Full time
Redhill
15:00
South Park Reserves
0 - 2 Full time
Ash United
15:00
Staines Lammas
2 - 1 Full time
Cove
15:00
Worcester Park
4 - 0 Full time
Eversley & California

Wednesday 5 April 2017

Division 1

19:30
Balham
1 - 1 Full time
AC London
19:45
South Park Reserves
3 - 3 Full time
Cove

Tuesday 4 April 2017

Division 1

19:45
Banstead Athletic
0 - 0 Full time
Worcester Park
19:45
Chessington & Hook United
4 - 1 Full time
Farleigh Rovers

Saturday 1 April 2017

Division 1

15:00
Ash United
3 - 1 Full time
Dorking
15:00
Banstead Athletic
0 - 0 Full time
Redhill
15:00
Cove
1 - 3 Full time
Cobham
15:00
Epsom Athletic
0 - 7 Full time
Farleigh Rovers
15:00
Eversley & California
1 - 3 Full time
Balham
15:00
South Park Reserves
1 - 2 Full time
Sheerwater
15:00
Staines Lammas
0 - 2 Full time
Worcester Park

Latest news

Aldershot Senior Cup
General Aldershot Senior Cup

Draw Received

NEW MANAGEMENT AT TADLEY
General NEW MANAGEMENT AT TADLEY

Joe Lawler and Ben Dillon take the reigns

SPECSAVERS SURREY SENIOR CUP
General SPECSAVERS SURREY SENIOR CUP

Draws received for the opening two rounds

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe