tiistai 29 elokuu 2017

Premier Division

19:30
Hanworth Villa
1 - 1 Full time
Colliers Wood United

maanantai 28 elokuu 2017

Premier Division

11:30
Abbey Rangers
1 - 0 Full time
Chertsey Town
11:30
Banstead Athletic
1 - 1 Full time
Epsom & Ewell
11:30
Bedfont Sports
2 - 1 Full time
CB Hounslow United
11:30
Camberley Town
1 - 1 Full time
Farnham Town
11:30
Godalming Town
0 - 2 Full time
Guildford City
11:30
Horley Town
1 - 0 Full time
Redhill
Att. 138
Knaphill
0 - 6 Full time
Westfield
Att. 89
North Greenford United
1 - 1 Full time
AFC Hayes
11:30
Spelthorne Sports
2 - 0 Full time
Walton & Hersham
12:00
Sutton Common Rovers
0 - 1 Full time
Balham

lauantai 26 elokuu 2017

Premier Division

Att. 44
AFC Hayes
1 - 2 Full time
Hanworth Villa
15:00
Balham
2 - 0 Full time
Banstead Athletic
15:00
CB Hounslow United
2 - 2 Full time
North Greenford United
15:00
Chertsey Town
2 - 4 Full time
Bedfont Sports
15:00
Farnham Town
5 - 1 Full time
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
Godalming Town
1 - 4 Full time
Knaphill
15:00
Guildford City
2 - 1 Full time
Horley Town
15:00
Redhill
1 - 1 Full time
Sutton Common Rovers
15:00
Walton & Hersham
3 - 2 Full time
Abbey Rangers
15:00
Westfield
5 - 1 Full time
Camberley Town

perjantai 25 elokuu 2017

Premier Division

19:30
Colliers Wood United
5 - 2 Full time
Epsom & Ewell

keskiviikko 23 elokuu 2017

Premier Division

19:30
Colliers Wood United
P - P
Guildford City

tiistai 22 elokuu 2017

Premier Division

19:45
Abbey Rangers
1 - 1 Full time
Godalming Town
15:00
Camberley Town
P - P
Walton & Hersham
19:45
Chertsey Town
0 - 3 Full time
Westfield
15:00
Hanworth Villa
3 - 3 Full time
CB Hounslow United
15:00
Horley Town
5 - 1 Full time
Balham
15:00
Knaphill
3 - 1 Full time
Farnham Town
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
2 - 4 Full time
Redhill

maanantai 21 elokuu 2017

Premier Division

15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
5 - 0 Full time
Epsom & Ewell

lauantai 19 elokuu 2017

Premier Division

Att. 34
Bedfont Sports
2 - 1 Full time
AFC Hayes
15:00
North Greenford United
P - P
Banstead Athletic

keskiviikko 16 elokuu 2017

Premier Division

19:30
Colliers Wood United
5 - 1 Full time
Redhill

tiistai 15 elokuu 2017

Premier Division

19:45
Abbey Rangers
0 - 4 Full time
Bedfont Sports
19:45
Banstead Athletic
P - P
Guildford City
19:45
Camberley Town
2 - 0 Full time
CB Hounslow United
19:45
Epsom & Ewell
2 - 7 Full time
Chertsey Town
19:45
Farnham Town
0 - 2 Full time
Walton & Hersham
19:45
Godalming Town
1 - 1 Full time
Balham
19:30
Hanworth Villa
3 - 0 Full time
North Greenford United
19:45
Horley Town
0 - 4 Full time
Westfield
19:30
Knaphill
0 - 2 Full time
Sutton Common Rovers
Att. 55
Spelthorne Sports
3 - 1 Full time
AFC Hayes

lauantai 12 elokuu 2017

Premier Division

Att. 40
AFC Hayes
2 - 0 Full time
Horley Town
15:00
Balham
1 - 3 Full time
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
Banstead Athletic
2 - 3 Full time
Abbey Rangers
15:00
Bedfont Sports
2 - 2 Full time
Knaphill
15:00
CB Hounslow United
4 - 2 Full time
Epsom & Ewell
15:00
Chertsey Town
0 - 1 Full time
Guildford City
15:00
North Greenford United
1 - 1 Full time
Colliers Wood United
15:00
Redhill
1 - 2 Full time
Godalming Town
Att. 72
Sutton Common Rovers
1 - 3 Full time
Camberley Town
15:00
Walton & Hersham
1 - 1 Full time
Hanworth Villa
Att. 95
Westfield
5 - 0 Full time
Farnham Town

Latest news

Chalfont St Peter Youth Tournament 15-16 June
General Chalfont St Peter Youth Tournament 15-16 June

Youth Tournament 15-16 June

COMBINED COUNTIES LEAGUE WOMEN’S TROPHY FINAL
General COMBINED COUNTIES LEAGUE WOMEN’S TROPHY FINAL

ASCOT UNITED V TOOTING BEC

Cherry Red Records Premier Challenge Cup
General Cherry Red Records Premier Challenge Cup

Premier Cup Semi Final at Sheerwater on Saturday 18th May at 3pm

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe