Results

Tuesday 29 March 2022

Premier Division North

19:45
Virginia Water
0 - 2 Full time
Ascot United
19:45
Wembley
0 - 2 Full time
Southall

Saturday 26 March 2022

Premier Division North

15:00
Ascot United
2 - 2 Full time
Tadley Calleva
15:00
Edgware Town
0 - 2 Full time
Holyport
15:00
Egham Town
3 - 0 Full time
Burnham
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
2 - 0 Full time
Virginia Water
15:00
St. Panteleimon
0 - 2 Full time
Southall
15:00
Wembley
1 - 6 Full time
North Greenford United
15:00
Windsor
4 - 0 Full time
CB Hounslow United
15:00
Wokingham & Emmbrook
2 - 2 Full time
Reading City

Tuesday 22 March 2022

Premier Division North

19:45
Hanworth Villa
1 - 0 Full time
Southall
19:45
Virginia Water
4 - 3 Full time
Burnham

Saturday 19 March 2022

Premier Division North

15:00
Abbey Rangers
0 - 3 Full time
Southall
15:00
Ascot United
0 - 0 Full time
CB Hounslow United
15:00
Burnham
2 - 1 Full time
Wembley
15:00
Egham Town
1 - 0 Full time
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
Holyport
0 - 3 Full time
Windsor
15:00
North Greenford United
1 - 0 Full time
St. Panteleimon
15:00
Reading City
3 - 2 Full time
Edgware Town
15:00
Tadley Calleva
2 - 0 Full time
Wokingham & Emmbrook
15:00
Virginia Water
0 - 1 Full time
Hanworth Villa

Tuesday 15 March 2022

Premier Division North

19:45
Southall
1 - 1 Full time
Windsor
19:45
Spelthorne Sports
0 - 1 Full time
Burnham
19:45
Wokingham & Emmbrook
0 - 2 Full time
Abbey Rangers

Saturday 12 March 2022

Premier Division North

15:00
CB Hounslow United
2 - 1 Full time
Burnham
15:00
Edgware Town
3 - 2 Full time
Windsor
15:00
Hanworth Villa
1 - 0 Full time
Abbey Rangers
15:00
Holyport
3 - 0 Full time
Ascot United
15:00
North Greenford United
3 - 0 Full time
Wokingham & Emmbrook
15:00
St. Panteleimon
1 - 2 Full time
Egham Town
15:00
Tadley Calleva
4 - 0 Full time
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
Wembley
2 - 3 Full time
Virginia Water

Tuesday 8 March 2022

Premier Division North

19:45
Abbey Rangers
1 - 0 Full time
Ascot United
19:45
CB Hounslow United
0 - 2 Full time
St. Panteleimon
19:45
North Greenford United
0 - 1 Full time
Hanworth Villa
19:45
Southall
1 - 0 Full time
Reading City
19:45
Tadley Calleva
5 - 1 Full time
Virginia Water

Saturday 5 March 2022

Premier Division North

15:00
Ascot United
1 - 1 Full time
Virginia Water
15:00
Burnham
2 - 3 Full time
Abbey Rangers
15:00
CB Hounslow United
1 - 0 Full time
Holyport
15:00
North Greenford United
1 - 4 Full time
Egham Town
15:00
Wembley
0 - 3 Full time
Edgware Town
15:00
Windsor
0 - 1 Full time
Southall
15:00
Wokingham & Emmbrook
4 - 1 Full time
St. Panteleimon

Wednesday 2 March 2022

Premier Division North

19:45
Southall
6 - 0 Full time
CB Hounslow United

Tuesday 1 March 2022

Premier Division North

19:45
Ascot United
1 - 0 Full time
Holyport

Latest news

FA Vase hopes rest on three
General FA Vase hopes rest on three

Jersey Bulls, Ascot United and Harefield all make it into the last 16

Same sorry story
General Same sorry story

Complete waste of time scheduling anything at the moment

England Accreditation Status
General England Accreditation Status

England Accreditation Status

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe