Results

Tuesday 29 March 2022

Division One

19:45
FC Deportivo Galicia
4 - 2 Full time
Eversley & California
19:45
Hillingdon Borough
1 - 2 Full time
AFC Hayes
19:45
Rayners Lane
1 - 2 Full time
Bagshot
19:45
Sandhurst Town
0 - 2 Full time
London Lions
19:45
Woodley United
2 - 1 Full time
Chalvey Sports

Saturday 26 March 2022

Division One

15:00
AFC Aldermaston
1 - 1 Full time
British Airways
Att. 61
AFC Hayes
1 - 0 Full time
Kensington & Ealing Boro
15:00
Bedfont & Feltham
3 - 0 Full time
Sandhurst Town
15:00
Berks County
8 - 0 Full time
Cove
15:00
Chalvey Sports
0 - 5 Full time
Langley
15:00
Eversley & California
3 - 1 Full time
Hillingdon Borough
15:00
FC Deportivo Galicia
3 - 0 Full time
Bagshot
15:00
Hilltop
0 - 3 Full time
London Lions
15:00
Rayners Lane
1 - 1 Full time
Wallingford Town
15:00
Woodley United
1 - 0 Full time
Enfield Borough

Wednesday 23 March 2022

Division One

19:45
Kensington & Ealing Boro
2 - 2 Full time
Enfield Borough

Tuesday 22 March 2022

Division One

19:45
AFC Aldermaston
2 - 2 Full time
Cove
19:45
Bagshot
0 - 0 Full time
London Lions
19:45
Hilltop
7 - 1 Full time
Sandhurst Town
19:45
Woodley United
3 - 2 Full time
British Airways

Saturday 19 March 2022

Division One

Att. 48
AFC Hayes
0 - 3 Full time
Eversley & California
15:00
Bagshot
1 - 2 Full time
Rayners Lane
15:00
Berks County
1 - 3 Full time
Sandhurst Town
15:00
British Airways
1 - 0 Full time
Wallingford Town
15:00
FC Deportivo Galicia
5 - 1 Full time
Chalvey Sports
15:00
Hilltop
3 - 0 Full time
Woodley United
15:00
Kensington & Ealing Boro
1 - 1 Full time
Bedfont & Feltham
15:00
London Lions
6 - 1 Full time
AFC Aldermaston
15:00
London Samurai Rovers
1 - 2 Full time
Langley

Tuesday 15 March 2022

Division One

Att. 44
AFC Hayes
1 - 5 Full time
Bedfont & Feltham
19:45
Berks County
2 - 1 Full time
AFC Aldermaston
19:45
Hillingdon Borough
1 - 3 Full time
London Samurai Rovers
19:45
Langley
4 - 2 Full time
FC Deportivo Galicia
19:45
Sandhurst Town
2 - 0 Full time
Eversley & California
19:45
Wallingford Town
3 - 2 Full time
Woodley United

Saturday 12 March 2022

Division One

Att. 46
AFC Hayes
2 - 0 Full time
Sandhurst Town
15:00
Bedfont & Feltham
0 - 1 Full time
Bagshot
15:00
Berks County
2 - 0 Full time
Hillingdon Borough
15:00
Chalvey Sports
1 - 3 Full time
London Lions
15:00
Cove
0 - 2 Full time
Kensington & Ealing Boro
15:00
Eversley & California
3 - 2 Full time
FC Deportivo Galicia
15:00
Wallingford Town
2 - 0 Full time
AFC Aldermaston
15:00
Woodley United
1 - 0 Full time
London Samurai Rovers

Wednesday 9 March 2022

Division One

20:00
London Lions
5 - 0 Full time
Bedfont & Feltham
19:45
London Samurai Rovers
1 - 3 Full time
FC Deportivo Galicia

Tuesday 8 March 2022

Division One

Att. 41
AFC Hayes
3 - 1 Full time
AFC Aldermaston
19:45
Cove
1 - 3 Full time
British Airways
19:45
Hilltop
3 - 0 Full time
Hillingdon Borough
19:45
Langley
2 - 1 Full time
Woodley United
19:45
Rayners Lane
1 - 3 Full time
Kensington & Ealing Boro
19:45
Wallingford Town
4 - 1 Full time
Eversley & California

Saturday 5 March 2022

Division One

15:00
AFC Aldermaston
3 - 0 Full time
Hillingdon Borough
15:00
Bedfont & Feltham
2 - 3 Full time
Cove
15:00
Berks County
3 - 3 Full time
Wallingford Town
Att. 41
Enfield Borough
4 - 1 Full time
AFC Hayes
15:00
Langley
1 - 1 Full time
Kensington & Ealing Boro
15:00
Woodley United
2 - 2 Full time
FC Deportivo Galicia

Tuesday 1 March 2022

Division One

19:45
Langley
1 - 1 Full time
Hilltop

Latest news

FA Vase hopes rest on three
General FA Vase hopes rest on three

Jersey Bulls, Ascot United and Harefield all make it into the last 16

Same sorry story
General Same sorry story

Complete waste of time scheduling anything at the moment

England Accreditation Status
General England Accreditation Status

England Accreditation Status

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe