Monday 31 October 2016

Premier Division

15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
3 - 2 Full time
Badshot Lea

Saturday 29 October 2016

Premier Division

Att. 35
AFC Hayes
0 - 2 Full time
Farnham Town
15:00
Abbey Rangers
0 - 2 Full time
Horley Town
15:00
Bedfont & Feltham
1 - 0 Full time
Windsor
15:00
Camberley Town
1 - 3 Full time
Bedfont Sports
15:00
Chertsey Town
1 - 2 Full time
Guildford City
15:00
North Greenford United
2 - 1 Full time
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
1 - 2 Full time
Hanworth Villa
15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
1 - 2 Full time
CB Hounslow United
15:00
Walton & Hersham
2 - 0 Full time
Badshot Lea
15:00
Westfield
1 - 1 Full time
Hartley Wintney

Wednesday 26 October 2016

Premier Division

15:00
Bedfont Sports
2 - 2 Full time
Windsor
19:30
Colliers Wood United
2 - 1 Full time
Chertsey Town
19:45
Guildford City
2 - 7 Full time
Horley Town

Tuesday 25 October 2016

Premier Division

19:45
Camberley Town
P - P
Westfield
19:45
Chertsey Town
P - P
Colliers Wood United
19:45
Hanworth Villa
3 - 7 Full time
North Greenford United
19:45
Hartley Wintney
4 - 3 Full time
Spelthorne Sports
19:45
Raynes Park Vale
1 - 1 Full time
Epsom & Ewell

Monday 24 October 2016

Premier Division

19:45
Abbey Rangers
1 - 0 Full time
Farnham Town

Saturday 22 October 2016

Premier Division

15:00
Badshot Lea
P - P
Chertsey Town
15:00
CB Hounslow United
2 - 1 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
15:00
Guildford City
4 - 4 Full time
North Greenford United
15:00
Hanworth Villa
2 - 2 Full time
Bedfont & Feltham
15:00
Hartley Wintney
4 - 1 Full time
Colliers Wood United
15:00
Knaphill
2 - 2 Full time
Westfield
Att. 36
Spelthorne Sports
1 - 2 Full time
AFC Hayes

Wednesday 19 October 2016

Premier Division

19:45
Guildford City
1 - 1 Full time
Westfield

Tuesday 18 October 2016

Premier Division

Att. 37
Bedfont & Feltham
1 - 3 Full time
AFC Hayes
19:30
Hartley Wintney
5 - 0 Full time
Bedfont Sports
19:30
Hartley Wintney
P - P
Bedfont Sports
19:45
Walton & Hersham
1 - 1 Full time
Chertsey Town

Monday 17 October 2016

Premier Division

19:45
Sutton Common Rovers
1 - 2 Full time
Colliers Wood United

Saturday 15 October 2016

Premier Division

15:00
Abbey Rangers
0 - 3 Full time
CB Hounslow United
15:00
Bedfont & Feltham
0 - 3 Full time
Knaphill
15:00
Camberley Town
0 - 1 Full time
Hanworth Villa
15:00
Chertsey Town
2 - 2 Full time
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
Colliers Wood United
1 - 1 Full time
Guildford City
15:00
North Greenford United
2 - 1 Full time
Epsom & Ewell
Att. 20
Raynes Park Vale
1 - 0 Full time
AFC Hayes
15:00
Walton & Hersham
3 - 1 Full time
Horley Town
15:00
Westfield
1 - 2 Full time
Bedfont Sports
15:00
Windsor
0 - 2 Full time
Hartley Wintney

Wednesday 12 October 2016

Premier Division

15:00
Colliers Wood United
3 - 0 Full time
Bedfont & Feltham

Tuesday 11 October 2016

Premier Division

19:45
CB Hounslow United
2 - 3 Full time
Guildford City
19:30
Knaphill
3 - 1 Full time
Windsor
19:45
North Greenford United
8 - 0 Full time
Chertsey Town
19:45
Spelthorne Sports
3 - 1 Full time
Walton & Hersham

Monday 10 October 2016

Premier Division

Att. 37
Abbey Rangers
1 - 1 Full time
AFC Hayes
19:45
Sutton Common Rovers
1 - 1 Full time
Westfield

Saturday 8 October 2016

Premier Division

Att. 27
AFC Hayes
1 - 1 Full time
Sutton Common Rovers
15:00
Badshot Lea
2 - 1 Full time
North Greenford United
15:00
Bedfont Sports
2 - 1 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
15:00
CB Hounslow United
0 - 3 Full time
Camberley Town
15:00
Farnham Town
1 - 2 Full time
Epsom & Ewell
15:00
Guildford City
3 - 3 Full time
Windsor
15:00
Hanworth Villa
2 - 1 Full time
Knaphill
15:00
Hartley Wintney
4 - 2 Full time
Abbey Rangers
15:00
Horley Town
1 - 0 Full time
Chertsey Town
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
2 - 0 Full time
Bedfont & Feltham
15:00
Westfield
1 - 2 Full time
Colliers Wood United

Tuesday 4 October 2016

Premier Division

19:45
North Greenford United
1 - 1 Full time
Bedfont & Feltham

Saturday 1 October 2016

Premier Division

15:00
Abbey Rangers
1 - 0 Full time
Sutton Common Rovers
15:00
Bedfont & Feltham
0 - 1 Full time
Badshot Lea
15:00
Camberley Town
4 - 2 Full time
Spelthorne Sports
Att. 61
Chertsey Town
3 - 2 Full time
AFC Hayes
15:00
Colliers Wood United
3 - 3 Full time
CB Hounslow United
15:00
Knaphill
1 - 3 Full time
Guildford City
15:00
North Greenford United
0 - 2 Full time
Farnham Town
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
0 - 4 Full time
Hartley Wintney
15:00
Walton & Hersham
1 - 1 Full time
Epsom & Ewell
15:00
Westfield
2 - 1 Full time
Hanworth Villa
15:00
Windsor
2 - 1 Full time
Horley Town

Latest news

Aldershot Senior Cup
General Aldershot Senior Cup

Draw Received

NEW MANAGEMENT AT TADLEY
General NEW MANAGEMENT AT TADLEY

Joe Lawler and Ben Dillon take the reigns

SPECSAVERS SURREY SENIOR CUP
General SPECSAVERS SURREY SENIOR CUP

Draws received for the opening two rounds

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe