Thursday 29 April 2010

Division 1

18:45
CB Hounslow United
2 - 1 Full time
Worcester Park
18:45
Crescent Rovers
3 - 4 Full time
Coulsdon United
18:45
Farleigh Rovers
0 - 4 Full time
Mole Valley SCR
19:45
Frimley Green
0 - 1 Full time
Farnham Town
18:45
Knaphill
2 - 0 Full time
Bedfont Sports

Wednesday 28 April 2010

Division 1

18:45
Sheerwater
0 - 2 Full time
South Park

Tuesday 27 April 2010

Division 1

19:45
Bedfont Sports
0 - 2 Full time
Worcester Park
18:45
Eversley
1 - 1 Full time
Feltham
18:45
Farleigh Rovers
3 - 2 Full time
Croydon Municipal
19:45
Farnham Town
3 - 2 Full time
Cobham
19:45
Mole Valley SCR
4 - 0 Full time
Chobham

Saturday 24 April 2010

Division 1

Att. 51
Bedfont Sports
3 - 1 Full time
South Park
15:00
Chobham
4 - 0 Full time
Coulsdon United
15:00
Croydon Municipal
3 - 1 Full time
Farnham Town
15:00
Eversley
1 - 2 Full time
CB Hounslow United
15:00
Feltham
1 - 1 Full time
Crescent Rovers
15:00
Mole Valley SCR
2 - 5 Full time
Hartley Wintney
15:00
Staines Lammas
2 - 1 Full time
Sheerwater
15:00
Warlingham
2 - 2 Full time
Frimley Green
15:00
Westfield
1 - 2 Full time
Farleigh Rovers
15:00
Worcester Park
2 - 1 Full time
Cobham

Thursday 22 April 2010

Division 1

18:30
Chobham
2 - 1 Full time
Bedfont Sports
18:30
Crescent Rovers
1 - 7 Full time
Worcester Park

Wednesday 21 April 2010

Division 1

19:45
Croydon Municipal
3 - 0 Full time
CB Hounslow United

Tuesday 20 April 2010

Division 1

19:45
Bedfont Sports
0 - 1 Full time
Mole Valley SCR
18:30
Chobham
1 - 2 Full time
Hartley Wintney
18:30
Farleigh Rovers
3 - 0 Full time
Coulsdon United
18:30
Knaphill
4 - 0 Full time
Sheerwater
19:45
Warlingham
5 - 1 Full time
Farnham Town
19:30
Westfield
2 - 0 Full time
Eversley

Saturday 17 April 2010

Division 1

15:00
CB Hounslow United
3 - 3 Full time
Chobham
15:00
Crescent Rovers
1 - 1 Full time
Bedfont Sports
15:00
Eversley
1 - 1 Full time
Warlingham
15:00
Farnham Town
3 - 0 Full time
Coulsdon United
15:00
Hartley Wintney
1 - 0 Full time
Farleigh Rovers
15:00
Mole Valley SCR
2 - 0 Full time
Knaphill
Att. 87
Sheerwater
3 - 8 Full time
Staines Lammas
15:00
Westfield
1 - 3 Full time
South Park
15:00
Worcester Park
7 - 1 Full time
Frimley Green

Thursday 15 April 2010

Division 1

18:30
Crescent Rovers
2 - 2 Full time
Mole Valley SCR
19:45
South Park
1 - 2 Full time
Warlingham
19:30
Westfield
2 - 6 Full time
Farnham Town

Tuesday 13 April 2010

Division 1

18:30
Chobham
1 - 3 Full time
Knaphill
19:45
Cobham
1 - 2 Full time
Sheerwater
18:30
Eversley
1 - 0 Full time
Farnham Town
19:45
South Park
0 - 3 Full time
Farleigh Rovers
Att. 61
Staines Lammas
1 - 2 Full time
Bedfont Sports
19:45
Warlingham
2 - 1 Full time
Croydon Municipal

Saturday 10 April 2010

Division 1

15:00
Bedfont Sports
0 - 3 Full time
Eversley
15:00
Coulsdon United
0 - 0 Full time
CB Hounslow United
15:00
Crescent Rovers
1 - 3 Full time
Sheerwater
15:00
Croydon Municipal
3 - 1 Full time
Frimley Green
15:00
Farleigh Rovers
3 - 2 Full time
Cobham
15:00
Farnham Town
2 - 1 Full time
Staines Lammas
Att. 17
Feltham
1 - 5 Full time
South Park
15:00
Knaphill
3 - 1 Full time
Chobham
15:00
Mole Valley SCR
3 - 2 Full time
Westfield
15:00
Worcester Park
5 - 1 Full time
Hartley Wintney

Thursday 8 April 2010

Division 1

18:15
Chobham
0 - 3 Full time
Eversley
19:45
Cobham
0 - 2 Full time
Bedfont Sports
18:15
Crescent Rovers
1 - 2 Full time
Warlingham

Wednesday 7 April 2010

Division 1

19:45
Feltham
1 - 2 Full time
Westfield
18:15
Knaphill
3 - 0 Full time
Farnham Town

Monday 5 April 2010

Division 1

Att. 117
Bedfont Sports
2 - 1 Full time
Feltham
11:30
Cobham
3 - 2 Full time
Westfield
11:30
Coulsdon United
1 - 7 Full time
Worcester Park
11:30
Eversley
2 - 1 Full time
Hartley Wintney
11:30
Farleigh Rovers
1 - 2 Full time
Warlingham
11:30
Farnham Town
2 - 0 Full time
Frimley Green
11:30
Sheerwater
3 - 2 Full time
Chobham
11:30
Staines Lammas
4 - 1 Full time
CB Hounslow United

Saturday 3 April 2010

Division 1

15:00
CB Hounslow United
P - P
Croydon Municipal
15:00
Chobham
P - P
Bedfont Sports
15:00
Crescent Rovers
0 - 3 Full time
Knaphill
15:00
Eversley
2 - 1 Full time
Frimley Green
15:00
Farleigh Rovers
P - P
Mole Valley SCR
15:00
Hartley Wintney
4 - 2 Full time
Farnham Town
15:00
Sheerwater
1 - 1 Full time
Coulsdon United
15:00
Warlingham
P - P
South Park
15:00
Worcester Park
P - P
Cobham

Latest news

FA Buildbase Vase this weekend
General FA Buildbase Vase this weekend

4 CCL clubs still going strong

Postponements Sat 8 January
General Postponements Sat 8 January

15 Matches OFF

Holyport FC
General Holyport FC

Please lend your support

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe