Thursday 29 April 2010

Premier Division

19:45
Badshot Lea
2 - 2 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
19:45
Banstead Athletic
0 - 2 Full time
Bookham
19:45
Cove
0 - 1 Full time
Molesey
19:45
Dorking
0 - 4 Full time
Egham Town
19:45
North Greenford Utd
3 - 1 Full time
Bedfont

Tuesday 27 April 2010

Premier Division

19:45
Badshot Lea
1 - 4 Full time
Ash United
19:30
Bedfont
0 - 2 Full time
Colliers Wood Utd
19:45
Camberley Town
3 - 0 Full time
Banstead Athletic
19:45
Chessington & Hook
1 - 0 Full time
Wembley
19:45
Dorking
4 - 1 Full time
Cove
19:45
Egham Town
2 - 4 Full time
Chertsey Town
19:45
Epsom & Ewell
0 - 2 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
19:45
Molesey
0 - 1 Full time
Guildford City
19:45
Sandhurst Town
2 - 2 Full time
North Greenford Utd

Sunday 25 April 2010

Premier Division

15:00
Guildford City
3 - 0 Full time
Cove

Saturday 24 April 2010

Premier Division

15:00
Ash United
P - P
Bedfont
15:00
Badshot Lea
3 - 1 Full time
Chessington & Hook
15:00
Camberley Town
2 - 1 Full time
Croydon F.C.
15:00
Chertsey Town
3 - 0 Full time
Epsom & Ewell
15:00
Colliers Wood Utd
1 - 0 Full time
Egham Town
15:00
Dorking
1 - 3 Full time
Wembley
15:00
Horley Town
5 - 1 Full time
Banstead Athletic
15:00
Molesey
3 - 1 Full time
Bookham
15:00
North Greenford Utd
3 - 1 Full time
Sandhurst Town
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
1 - 1 Full time
Hanworth Villa

Thursday 22 April 2010

Premier Division

19:45
Bookham
0 - 5 Full time
North Greenford Utd
19:45
Chessington & Hook
0 - 0 Full time
Epsom & Ewell
19:45
Hanworth Villa
0 - 2 Full time
Camberley Town

Wednesday 21 April 2010

Premier Division

19:45
Colliers Wood Utd
1 - 2 Full time
Sandhurst Town
19:45
Raynes Park Vale
3 - 2 Full time
Banstead Athletic

Tuesday 20 April 2010

Premier Division

19:30
Ash United
1 - 4 Full time
Chertsey Town
19:45
Camberley Town
0 - 0 Full time
Badshot Lea
19:45
Chessington & Hook
0 - 1 Full time
Guildford City
19:45
Cove
1 - 0 Full time
Bookham
19:45
Dorking
1 - 3 Full time
Horley Town
19:45
Egham Town
1 - 0 Full time
Molesey
19:45
Wembley
0 - 2 Full time
North Greenford Utd

Monday 19 April 2010

Premier Division

19:45
Banstead Athletic
0 - 2 Full time
Epsom & Ewell

Saturday 17 April 2010

Premier Division

15:00
Bedfont
5 - 0 Full time
Dorking
15:00
Bookham
3 - 1 Full time
Ash United
15:00
Chessington & Hook
3 - 4 Full time
Chertsey Town
15:00
Cove
0 - 0 Full time
Banstead Athletic
15:00
Croydon F.C.
0 - 3 Full time
North Greenford Utd
15:00
Egham Town
3 - 1 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
15:00
Epsom & Ewell
2 - 2 Full time
Badshot Lea
15:00
Guildford City
1 - 1 Full time
Molesey
15:00
Hanworth Villa
0 - 0 Full time
Colliers Wood Utd
15:00
Sandhurst Town
0 - 1 Full time
Horley Town
15:00
Wembley
0 - 1 Full time
Camberley Town

Thursday 15 April 2010

Premier Division

19:45
Bedfont
4 - 1 Full time
Horley Town
19:45
Bookham
1 - 4 Full time
Badshot Lea
19:45
Chessington & Hook
0 - 0 Full time
Ash United
19:45
Colliers Wood Utd
0 - 2 Full time
Wembley
19:45
Cove
0 - 4 Full time
Egham Town
19:45
Raynes Park Vale
1 - 6 Full time
North Greenford Utd

Wednesday 14 April 2010

Premier Division

19:45
Guildford City
2 - 1 Full time
Epsom & Ewell

Tuesday 13 April 2010

Premier Division

19:45
Badshot Lea
4 - 3 Full time
Cove
19:45
Bookham
0 - 2 Full time
Hanworth Villa
19:30
Camberley Town
1 - 1 Full time
Chessington & Hook
19:45
Colliers Wood Utd
0 - 1 Full time
Horley Town
19:45
Egham Town
4 - 1 Full time
Croydon F.C.
19:45
Hanworth Villa
1 - 4 Full time
Epsom & Ewell
19:45
Molesey
4 - 1 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
19:45
Sandhurst Town
0 - 3 Full time
Chertsey Town

Monday 12 April 2010

Premier Division

19:45
Epsom & Ewell
0 - 0 Full time
Dorking
19:45
Guildford City
1 - 0 Full time
Ash United

Saturday 10 April 2010

Premier Division

15:00
Ash United
1 - 4 Full time
Egham Town
15:00
Badshot Lea
1 - 1 Full time
Croydon F.C.
15:00
Banstead Athletic
3 - 1 Full time
Sandhurst Town
15:00
Camberley Town
1 - 0 Full time
Epsom & Ewell
15:00
Chertsey Town
3 - 1 Full time
Bookham
15:00
Colliers Wood Utd
0 - 0 Full time
Guildford City
15:00
Dorking
0 - 4 Full time
Hanworth Villa
15:00
Horley Town
1 - 0 Full time
Wembley
15:00
Molesey
2 - 0 Full time
Bedfont
15:00
North Greenford Utd
1 - 1 Full time
Chessington & Hook
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
2 - 2 Full time
Cove

Thursday 8 April 2010

Premier Division

19:30
Bedfont
0 - 0 Full time
Camberley Town
19:45
Bookham
0 - 5 Full time
Colliers Wood Utd
19:45
Chessington & Hook
0 - 0 Full time
Cove
19:45
Egham Town
3 - 1 Full time
Banstead Athletic
19:45
Wembley
1 - 1 Full time
Dorking

Wednesday 7 April 2010

Premier Division

19:45
Molesey
0 - 0 Full time
Sandhurst Town
19:30
Raynes Park Vale
1 - 4 Full time
Badshot Lea

Monday 5 April 2010

Premier Division

11:30
Ash United
3 - 0 Full time
Guildford City
11:30
Camberley Town
4 - 4 Full time
Cove
11:30
Chertsey Town
1 - 3 Full time
Egham Town
11:30
Colliers Wood Utd
0 - 1 Full time
Molesey
11:30
Dorking
2 - 7 Full time
Bookham
11:30
Horley Town
1 - 1 Full time
Chessington & Hook
11:30
North Greenford Utd
2 - 1 Full time
Hanworth Villa
11:30
Wembley
1 - 1 Full time
Bedfont

Saturday 3 April 2010

Premier Division

15:00
Bookham
1 - 1 Full time
Wembley
15:00
Cove
0 - 3 Full time
North Greenford Utd
15:00
Croydon F.C.
1 - 1 Full time
Chertsey Town

Thursday 1 April 2010

Premier Division

19:30
Ash United
2 - 0 Full time
Bookham

Latest news

FA Buildbase Vase this weekend
General FA Buildbase Vase this weekend

4 CCL clubs still going strong

Postponements Sat 8 January
General Postponements Sat 8 January

15 Matches OFF

Holyport FC
General Holyport FC

Please lend your support

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe