Thursday 29 April 2010

Premier Division

19:45
Badshot Lea
2 - 2 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
19:45
Banstead Athletic
0 - 2 Full time
Bookham
19:45
Cove
0 - 1 Full time
Molesey
19:45
Dorking
0 - 4 Full time
Egham Town
19:45
North Greenford Utd
3 - 1 Full time
Bedfont

Tuesday 27 April 2010

Premier Division

19:45
Badshot Lea
1 - 4 Full time
Ash United
19:30
Bedfont
0 - 2 Full time
Colliers Wood Utd
19:45
Camberley Town
3 - 0 Full time
Banstead Athletic
19:45
Chessington & Hook
1 - 0 Full time
Wembley
19:45
Dorking
4 - 1 Full time
Cove
19:45
Egham Town
2 - 4 Full time
Chertsey Town
19:45
Epsom & Ewell
0 - 2 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
19:45
Molesey
0 - 1 Full time
Guildford City
19:45
Sandhurst Town
2 - 2 Full time
North Greenford Utd

Sunday 25 April 2010

Premier Division

15:00
Guildford City
3 - 0 Full time
Cove

Saturday 24 April 2010

Premier Division

15:00
Ash United
P - P
Bedfont
15:00
Badshot Lea
3 - 1 Full time
Chessington & Hook
15:00
Camberley Town
2 - 1 Full time
Croydon F.C.
15:00
Chertsey Town
3 - 0 Full time
Epsom & Ewell
15:00
Colliers Wood Utd
1 - 0 Full time
Egham Town
15:00
Dorking
1 - 3 Full time
Wembley
15:00
Horley Town
5 - 1 Full time
Banstead Athletic
15:00
Molesey
3 - 1 Full time
Bookham
15:00
North Greenford Utd
3 - 1 Full time
Sandhurst Town
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
1 - 1 Full time
Hanworth Villa

Thursday 22 April 2010

Premier Division

19:45
Bookham
0 - 5 Full time
North Greenford Utd
19:45
Chessington & Hook
0 - 0 Full time
Epsom & Ewell
19:45
Hanworth Villa
0 - 2 Full time
Camberley Town

Wednesday 21 April 2010

Premier Division

19:45
Colliers Wood Utd
1 - 2 Full time
Sandhurst Town
19:45
Raynes Park Vale
3 - 2 Full time
Banstead Athletic

Tuesday 20 April 2010

Premier Division

19:30
Ash United
1 - 4 Full time
Chertsey Town
19:45
Camberley Town
0 - 0 Full time
Badshot Lea
19:45
Chessington & Hook
0 - 1 Full time
Guildford City
19:45
Cove
1 - 0 Full time
Bookham
19:45
Dorking
1 - 3 Full time
Horley Town
19:45
Egham Town
1 - 0 Full time
Molesey
19:45
Wembley
0 - 2 Full time
North Greenford Utd

Monday 19 April 2010

Premier Division

19:45
Banstead Athletic
0 - 2 Full time
Epsom & Ewell

Saturday 17 April 2010

Premier Division

15:00
Bedfont
5 - 0 Full time
Dorking
15:00
Bookham
3 - 1 Full time
Ash United
15:00
Chessington & Hook
3 - 4 Full time
Chertsey Town
15:00
Cove
0 - 0 Full time
Banstead Athletic
15:00
Croydon F.C.
0 - 3 Full time
North Greenford Utd
15:00
Egham Town
3 - 1 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
15:00
Epsom & Ewell
2 - 2 Full time
Badshot Lea
15:00
Guildford City
1 - 1 Full time
Molesey
15:00
Hanworth Villa
0 - 0 Full time
Colliers Wood Utd
15:00
Sandhurst Town
0 - 1 Full time
Horley Town
15:00
Wembley
0 - 1 Full time
Camberley Town

Thursday 15 April 2010

Premier Division

19:45
Bedfont
4 - 1 Full time
Horley Town
19:45
Bookham
1 - 4 Full time
Badshot Lea
19:45
Chessington & Hook
0 - 0 Full time
Ash United
19:45
Colliers Wood Utd
0 - 2 Full time
Wembley
19:45
Cove
0 - 4 Full time
Egham Town
19:45
Raynes Park Vale
1 - 6 Full time
North Greenford Utd

Wednesday 14 April 2010

Premier Division

19:45
Guildford City
2 - 1 Full time
Epsom & Ewell

Tuesday 13 April 2010

Premier Division

19:45
Badshot Lea
4 - 3 Full time
Cove
19:45
Bookham
0 - 2 Full time
Hanworth Villa
19:30
Camberley Town
1 - 1 Full time
Chessington & Hook
19:45
Colliers Wood Utd
0 - 1 Full time
Horley Town
19:45
Egham Town
4 - 1 Full time
Croydon F.C.
19:45
Hanworth Villa
1 - 4 Full time
Epsom & Ewell
19:45
Molesey
4 - 1 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
19:45
Sandhurst Town
0 - 3 Full time
Chertsey Town

Monday 12 April 2010

Premier Division

19:45
Epsom & Ewell
0 - 0 Full time
Dorking
19:45
Guildford City
1 - 0 Full time
Ash United

Saturday 10 April 2010

Premier Division

15:00
Ash United
1 - 4 Full time
Egham Town
15:00
Badshot Lea
1 - 1 Full time
Croydon F.C.
15:00
Banstead Athletic
3 - 1 Full time
Sandhurst Town
15:00
Camberley Town
1 - 0 Full time
Epsom & Ewell
15:00
Chertsey Town
3 - 1 Full time
Bookham
15:00
Colliers Wood Utd
0 - 0 Full time
Guildford City
15:00
Dorking
0 - 4 Full time
Hanworth Villa
15:00
Horley Town
1 - 0 Full time
Wembley
15:00
Molesey
2 - 0 Full time
Bedfont
15:00
North Greenford Utd
1 - 1 Full time
Chessington & Hook
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
2 - 2 Full time
Cove

Thursday 8 April 2010

Premier Division

19:30
Bedfont
0 - 0 Full time
Camberley Town
19:45
Bookham
0 - 5 Full time
Colliers Wood Utd
19:45
Chessington & Hook
0 - 0 Full time
Cove
19:45
Egham Town
3 - 1 Full time
Banstead Athletic
19:45
Wembley
1 - 1 Full time
Dorking

Wednesday 7 April 2010

Premier Division

19:45
Molesey
0 - 0 Full time
Sandhurst Town
19:30
Raynes Park Vale
1 - 4 Full time
Badshot Lea

Monday 5 April 2010

Premier Division

11:30
Ash United
3 - 0 Full time
Guildford City
11:30
Camberley Town
4 - 4 Full time
Cove
11:30
Chertsey Town
1 - 3 Full time
Egham Town
11:30
Colliers Wood Utd
0 - 1 Full time
Molesey
11:30
Dorking
2 - 7 Full time
Bookham
11:30
Horley Town
1 - 1 Full time
Chessington & Hook
11:30
North Greenford Utd
2 - 1 Full time
Hanworth Villa
11:30
Wembley
1 - 1 Full time
Bedfont

Saturday 3 April 2010

Premier Division

15:00
Bookham
1 - 1 Full time
Wembley
15:00
Cove
0 - 3 Full time
North Greenford Utd
15:00
Croydon F.C.
1 - 1 Full time
Chertsey Town

Thursday 1 April 2010

Premier Division

19:30
Ash United
2 - 0 Full time
Bookham

Latest news

Sad News from Hanworth Villa
General Sad News from Hanworth Villa

RIP Bobby Dawson

Cup Draws
General Cup Draws

3rd Round Cherry Red Premier Cup and 2nd Round Esoteric Recordings Cup

Latest Information from the Football Association
General Latest Information from the Football Association

Message sent to all Step 5/6 Leagues today (18 Nov 2020)by James Earl, NLS Manager

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe